Hotel Montetaxco - Taxco, Guerrero, 40210, Mexico

Privacy Policy

SABBATH GROUP SA de CV with offices in Lomas de Taxco s / n Col. Villas Marbell, Taxco, Guerrero, CP 40210 is responsible for collecting personal data, the use to be given to them and their protection, information staff will be used to provide products and services you requested, to inform you about changes in them and assess the quality of service to you, the above is reported in compliance with Article 15 of the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held Individuals, in relation to Article 23 of the Regulations of the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties, so in order to deliver the services and products requested we need to obtain the following sensitive personal data: Name (s) Full (s), address, number (s) phone (s), tax information, bank details and card (s) of credit (s), email and more.

It is noteworthy that You have the right to access, rectify and delete your personal data or to oppose the processing thereof or revoke the consent for that purpose have given us through the procedures we have implementado.Por what, You hereby authorize SABBATH GROUP S. A. de CV., to transfer the data to its shareholders, subsidiaries, affiliates, or any third party where such transfer is necessary by virtue of an agreement reached by SABBATH GROUP SA de CV in the interest of you. For these procedures, requirements and deadlines, can be contacted at info@montetaxco.mx mail.

Any changes to this Privacy Notice may consult enwww.montetaxco.mx/privacidad.html Finally, you expressly authorize SABBATH GROUP SA de C. V. to use customer information to marketing or advertising purposes, as well as for advertising of any kind or to offer other products. Notwithstanding the foregoing, you may revoke this consent in writing. ATTE. SABBATH GROUP SA de CV. -

Reservations

Promotions
 
Certificado de Excelencia 2016 - Trip Advisor Booking 2015 Award Winner Hoteles.com 2016 Gran Travel - Mejor Hotel Taxco - 2016